Alibaba.Com - Info alibaba.com

alibaba.com receives about 1,627,000 unique visitors and 9,338,980 (5.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32,373.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,583,154.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alibaba.com is ranked number 202 in the world and 0.3254% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Mateo, CA, 94402, United States and links to network IP address 205.204.101.42.

About - alibaba.com

The first business of Alibaba Group, Alibaba.com (www.alibaba.com) is the leading platform for global wholesale trade serving millions of buyers and suppliers around the world. Through Alibaba.com, small businesses can sell their products to companies in other countries. Sellers on Alibaba.com are typically manufacturers and distributors based in China and other manufacturing countries such as India, Pakistan, the United States and Japan.
How did alibaba.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is alibaba.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,627,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
48,810,000
Daily Pageviews:
9,338,980 (5.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
202 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.3254% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 27.8%47.4%70
United States 11.6%9.4%354
India 6.1%3.8%265
Japan 2.5%1.7%691
Russian Federation 2.3%1.4%392
United Kingdom 2.3%1.9%285
Germany 2.1%1.6%405
France 1.8%1.2%424
Italy 1.7%1.2%334
Pakistan 1.7%1.1%109
Korea, Republic of 1.6%1.5%286
Spain 1.6%1.4%325
Turkey 1.5%1.0%245
Saudi Arabia 1.5%1.4%135
Brazil 1.3%0.8%566
Canada 1.3%1.0%336
Indonesia 1.2%0.6%330
Australia 1.1%1.1%261
Thailand 1.0%0.7%192
Nigeria 0.9%1.2%124
South Africa 0.9%0.6%183
Mexico 0.9%0.6%441
Egypt 0.9%0.5%326
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%248
Romania 0.7%0.4%170
Philippines 0.7%0.3%177
Viet Nam 0.7%0.6%212
Malaysia 0.7%0.4%220
Bangladesh 0.6%0.3%164
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.4%133
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%248
Iran 0.6%0.2%1020
Angola 0.6%0.3%300
Singapore 0.6%0.5%174
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.3%251
Poland 0.5%0.4%683

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alibaba.com
60.14%33.38%3.34
login.alibaba.com
23.33%4.84%1.25
message.alibaba.com
15.94%9.35%3.53
en.alibaba.com
12.42%12.84%6.22
i.alibaba.com
11.70%2.69%1.38
passport.alibaba.com
8.63%2.17%1.5
hz-productposting.alibaba.com
5.22%4.58%5.3
offer.alibaba.com
4.09%0.83%1.23
sourcing.alibaba.com
3.84%1.60%2.5
hz-mydata.alibaba.com
3.79%1.60%2.5
waimaoquan.alibaba.com
3.51%1.74%3.0
biz.alibaba.com
3.13%0.95%1.8
profile.alibaba.com
3.05%0.64%1.3
russian.alibaba.com
2.87%1.64%3.44
mysourcing.alibaba.com
2.62%0.95%2.2
spanish.alibaba.com
2.42%1.24%3.08
wholesaler.alibaba.com
1.97%0.92%2.8
rfqposting.alibaba.com
1.66%0.32%1.2
onetouch.alibaba.com
1.65%1.39%5.1
arabic.alibaba.com
1.58%0.96%3.64
compass.alibaba.com
1.47%0.25%1.0
accounts.alibaba.com
1.40%0.36%1.5
url.alibaba.com
1.27%0.58%2.8
french.alibaba.com
1.22%0.66%3.2
preview.alibaba.com
1.18%0.48%2.4
m.alibaba.com
1.17%0.42%2.1
bns.alibaba.com
1.12%0.20%1.1
campus.alibaba.com
1.09%0.77%4.3
guide.alibaba.com
1.07%0.27%1.5
activity.alibaba.com
1.04%0.20%1.2
service.alibaba.com
1.03%0.38%2.2
turkish.alibaba.com
1.02%0.48%2.81
rfq.alibaba.com
0.96%0.23%1.4
searchstaff.alibaba.com
0.94%0.32%2.1
portuguese.alibaba.com
0.94%0.43%2.8
china.alibaba.com
0.91%0.36%2.4
hzmy.alibaba.com
0.88%0.18%1.2
trustpass.alibaba.com
0.80%0.57%4.3
webatm.alibaba.com
0.78%0.13%1.0
german.alibaba.com
0.78%0.59%4.5
error.alibaba.com
0.77%0.13%1.0
job.alibaba.com
0.77%0.26%2.0
italian.alibaba.com
0.70%0.30%2.6
usmy.alibaba.com
0.70%0.13%1.1
alimail.alibaba.com
0.70%0.17%1.5
mail.alibaba.com
0.68%0.12%1.1
gcx.alibaba.com
0.68%0.11%1.0
rule.alibaba.com
0.66%0.15%1.4
fm.alibaba.com
0.66%0.27%2.5
peixun.alibaba.com
0.61%0.29%2.8
indonesian.alibaba.com
0.61%0.20%1.94
survey.alibaba.com
0.59%0.10%1.0
shippingma.alibaba.com
0.58%0.21%2.2
photobank.alibaba.com
0.55%0.11%1.2
selection.alibaba.com
0.53%0.18%2.0
shipping.alibaba.com
0.52%0.09%1.1
showcase.alibaba.com
0.51%0.10%1.2
thai.alibaba.com
0.49%0.17%2.1
us-favorite.alibaba.com
0.49%0.12%1.5
fuwu.alibaba.com
0.47%0.15%1.9
110.alibaba.com
0.43%0.11%1.5
us-productposting.alibaba.com
0.42%0.37%5.4
korean.alibaba.com
0.39%0.15%2.3
legal.alibaba.com
0.38%0.28%4.4
mht.alibaba.com
0.37%0.07%1.1
india.alibaba.com
0.35%0.10%1.8
iview-data.alibaba.com
0.34%0.22%3.8
iesite.alibaba.com
0.32%0.06%1.1
mycompany.alibaba.com
0.32%0.06%1.1
cn.alibaba.com
0.32%0.08%1.6
topranking.alibaba.com
0.32%0.11%2.0
tradeassurance.alibaba.com
0.31%0.05%1.0
japanese.alibaba.com
0.31%0.11%2.3
cashier.alibaba.com
0.30%0.10%2.1
news.alibaba.com
0.30%0.06%1.1
design.alibaba.com
0.28%0.08%1.6
exam.alibaba.com
0.23%0.07%1.7
cn-multilanguage.alibaba.com
0.22%0.14%3.6
dutch.alibaba.com
0.21%0.07%1.9
vietnamese.alibaba.com
0.21%0.10%2.8
onesite.alibaba.com
0.17%0.06%2.3
myfinance.alibaba.com
0.15%0.05%2.1
onetouch-partner.alibaba.com
0.10%0.14%8.1
ads.alibaba.com
0.09%0.08%5.4
sec.alibaba.com
0.07%0.06%4.5
OTHER
0%1.40%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush alibaba.com
Domain:
  alibaba.com
Rank:
  596
Organic Keywords:
  6,789,645
Organic Traffic:
  4,133,411
Organic Cost:
  $3,256,459.00
Adwords Keywords:
  55,524
Adwords Traffic:
  227,371
Adwords Cost:
  $180,720.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  89
Page Authority:
  74
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
44,618
Total Backlinks:
  116,763,573
Follow Links:
  70,902,917
Nofollow Links:
  45,860,656
Referring Domains:
  110,791
Referring IPs:
  68,380

How socially engaged is alibaba.com?

Facebook:
  357,891
Google +:
  428
Linkedin:
  58,615
Stumbles:
  6,155
Buffer:
  946
Pins:
  1

How much alibaba.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$32,373.20
Monthly Revenue:
$971,196.00
Yearly Revenue:
$11,816,218.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 4,426,677$13,678.43
United States 877,864$10,069.10
United Kingdom 177,441$1,105.46
Australia 102,729$773.55
Germany 149,424$721.72
Canada 93,390$654.66
India 354,881$567.81
France 112,068$526.72
Japan 158,763$508.04
Italy 112,068$391.12
Korea, Republic of 140,085$325.00
Nigeria 112,068$293.62
Russian Federation 130,746$265.41
Saudi Arabia 130,746$264.11
South Africa 56,034$247.11
Netherlands 46,695$237.68
Thailand 65,373$163.43
Hong Kong 46,695$161.10
Spain 130,746$145.13
United Arab Emirates 37,356$140.08
Singapore 46,695$139.62
Brazil 74,712$132.24
Malaysia 37,356$113.19
Pakistan 102,729$108.89
Turkey 93,390$101.79
Angola 28,017$74.81
Indonesia 56,034$68.92
Poland 37,356$67.61
Mexico 56,034$54.35
Philippines 28,017$45.39
Azerbaijan 28,017$45.11
Romania 37,356$44.08
Viet Nam 56,034$40.90
Egypt 46,695$37.82
Bangladesh 28,017$37.54
Iran 18,678$21.67

How much money do alibaba.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4,998.07
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$149,941.98
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,824,294.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,208,744
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,262,325
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
441,191,626
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 158,016$1,812.44
China 575,468$1,778.20
Germany 43,333$209.30
United Kingdom 28,390$176.87
Canada 23,347$163.67
India 99,367$158.99
Australia 20,546$154.71
Italy 19,052$66.49
France 12,327$57.94
Saudi Arabia 27,457$55.46
Singapore 13,542$40.49
Netherlands 7,938$40.41
Indonesia 32,500$39.97
Pakistan 32,873$34.85
Spain 24,842$27.57
Poland 12,327$22.31
United Arab Emirates 5,230$19.61
Hong Kong 4,669$16.11
Russian Federation 7,845$15.92
Japan 4,763$15.24
Korea, Republic of 5,603$13.00
Thailand 3,922$9.81
Romania 7,845$9.26
Malaysia 2,988$9.06
Brazil 4,483$7.93
Azerbaijan 4,483$7.22
Turkey 6,537$7.13
Nigeria 2,241$5.87
South Africa 1,121$4.94
Mexico 5,043$4.89
Iran 2,988$3.47
Philippines 1,961$3.18
Egypt 2,335$1.89
Viet Nam 2,241$1.64
Angola 560$1.50
Bangladesh 560$0.75

How much is alibaba.com worth?

Website Value:
$41,583,154.84

Where is alibaba.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
205.204.101.42
ASN:
AS45102 
ISP:
Alibaba (China) Technology Co., Ltd. 
Server Location:
San Mateo
CA
94402
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 205.204.101.42

How fast does alibaba.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2600 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://alibaba.com/
http://www.alibaba.com/
http://m.alibaba.com/
https://m.alibaba.com/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 149.2KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB179biSp***XbCa***q6***F***5.jpg_960x960.jpg could save 58KiB (51% reduction).
Compressing https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1ntodQ******bJa***q6***F***t.jpg_960x960.jpg could save 28.6KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB10OwxQV******bXp***q6***F***U.jpg_640x640.jpg could save 20.7KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1ib6xMp***Xbp***Xq6***F***m.jpg_640x640.jpg could save 9.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://is.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1.sIcKV******4a***760XF***b.png_960x960.png could save 8.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB15zG1Qp***XbgXp***760XF***v.png_250x250.png could save 5.1KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1COsSQV***XcNap***760XF***n.png_250x250.png could save 4.8KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing https://sc02.alicdn.com/kf/HTB11CJ2Qp***XbVXp***760XF***I.png_250x250.png could save 4.6KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1wmXEQp***XaCXV***760XF***0.png_250x250.png could save 3.5KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1ABOaQp***Xav***X760XF***x.png_250x250.png could save 3.3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://sc01.alicdn.com/kf/HTB1Ofc.QV***XaPa***760XF***1.png_250x250.png could save 2.9KiB (12% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://u.alicdn.com/js/aplus_en.js (6.2 minutes)
https://cmap.alibaba.com/criteo.gif?loop=1&userid= (60 minutes)
https://cmap.alibaba.com/landing.gif?google_gid=CAESECE4GPa3H3ooTKaAx4GLbFQ&google_cver=1&loop=1 (60 minutes)
https://cmap.alibaba.com/ml.html?callback=landing8978252&cna=rez8ETjpX0QCAUPUu2oWjxsB (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  86

Site Categories (dmoz)

Import and Export/Portals
E-Commerce/Marketplaces
Industrial/Import and Export

What sites are related to alibaba.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Tengine
Date: Mon, 24 Jul 2017 14:05:30 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 258
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ali_apache_id=67.212.187.106.1500905130266.326031.5; path=/; domain=.alibaba.com; expires=Wed, 30-Nov-2084 01:01:01 GMT
Location: http://67.212.187.106
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 24 Jul 2017 14:05:29 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Sat, 13 Aug 2016 10:22:05 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 111
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname nsp.alibabaonline.com
Rname dnsadmin.alibaba-inc.com
Serial Number 1337539226
Refresh 300
Retry 900
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
A 205.204.101.42 600
A 198.11.132.23 600
MX mx01.mail.alibaba.com 600
MX mx02.mail.alibaba.com 600
TXT 600
NS ns8.alibabaonline.com 3336
NS nshz.alibabaonline.com 3336
NS nsp2.alibabaonline.com 3336
NS nsp.alibabaonline.com 3336

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-04-15
Domain Age:
18 years 3 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: alibaba.com
Registry Domain ID: 5435352_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2014-10-28T12:38:28-0700
Creation Date: 1999-04-14T21:00:00-0700
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2022-05-23T12:54:58-0700
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Timothy Alexander Steinert
Registrant Organization: Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co., Ltd.(杭州阿里巴巴广告有限公司)
Registrant Street: No. ***9 Wangshang Road , Binjiang District
Registrant City: Hangzhou
Registrant State/Province: Zhejiang
Registrant Postal Code: 310052
Registrant Country: CN
Registrant Phone: +852.22155100
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +852.22155200
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Timothy Alexander Steinert
Admin Organization: Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co., Ltd.(杭州阿里巴巴广告有限公司)
Admin Street: No. ***9 Wangshang Road , Binjiang District
Admin City: Hangzhou
Admin State/Province: Zhejiang
Admin Postal Code: 310052
Admin Country: CN
Admin Phone: +852.22155100
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +852.22155200
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Timothy Alexander Steinert
Tech Organization: Hangzhou Alibaba Advertising Co., Ltd.(杭州阿里巴巴广告有限公司)
Tech Street: No. ***9 Wangshang Road , Binjiang District
Tech City: Hangzhou
Tech State/Province: Zhejiang
Tech Postal Code: 310052
Tech Country: CN
Tech Phone: +852.22155100
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +852.22155200
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: nshz.alibabaonline.com
Name Server: ns8.alibabaonline.com
Name Server: nsp.alibabaonline.com
Name Server: nsp2.alibabaonline.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-07-24T06:56:13-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALIBABA.COM
Registrar: MARKMONITOR INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 292
Whois Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Referral URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Name Server: NS8.ALIBABAONLINE.COM
Name Server: NSHZ.ALIBABAONLINE.COM
Name Server: NSP.ALIBABAONLINE.COM
Name Server: NSP2.ALIBABAONLINE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jun-2012
Creation Date: 15-apr-1999
Expiration Date: 23-may-2022

>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-07-24T14:05:25Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

karadagf.com
22 secs
google.am
40 secs
tecnicogeek.com
49 secs
playbox.com.tw
1 min
techaeris.com
1 min
miyatarou.com
2 mins
t***.com
3 mins
soulwave.jp
3 mins
diversiongeek.com
3 mins
vision-tech.vn
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alibaba.com widget